Skip to content
Saturday, July 27, 2024
Clubs
Register For Youth Soccer Today!
Member Clubs
LISA Provisional Full Member Application
LISA Affiliate Member Application
Players
Scholarship Information
Injured during a Game?
International Player Rules
Academies, Camps & Events
Financial Assistance
Coaches
Coaching Courses
Football Education
Wave Coach Application
Referees
LISA Referee Information
Referee Recognition
IFAB Laws of the Game
LISA Referee Feedback
Online Game Report
Becoming a Referee
VISRA – Vancouver Island Soccer Referees Assoc.
Competitions
Small Sided Games
Small Sided – Boys
Boys U11 Tier 3
Boys U11 Tier 4
Boys U11 Tier 5
Boys U12 Tier 3
Boys U12 Tier 4
Boys U12 Tier 5
Boys U13 Tier 3
Boys U13 Tier 4
Boys U13 Tier 5
Small Sided – Girls
Girls U11 Tier 3
Girls U11 Tier 4
Girls U12 Tier 3
Girls U12 Tier 4
Girls U13 Tier 3
Girls U13 Tier 4
Full Field – Boys
Boys Tier 3 U14
Boys Tier 3 U15
Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool “A”
Boys Tier 3 U17/18
Boys Tier 4 U14
Boys Tier 4 U15
Boys Tier 4 U16
Boys Tier 4 U17/18
Full Field – Girls
Girls Tier 3 U14
Girls Tier 3 U15
Girls Tier 3 U16
Girls Tier 3 U17/18
Girls Tier 4 U14
Girls Tier 4 U15
Girls Tier 4 U16
Girls Tier 4 U17/18
BCSPL – VI Wave
Cups
District Cup
Tim Satterford Cup
B Cup
Tier 2
Tier 2 Coach Application
Tier 2 Schedule
Tier 2 Refund Policy
About
What is LISA?
Board & Staff
LISA Strategic Plan
Calendar
Board Minutes
Rules
LISA Constitution, Bylaws, Rules & Regulations
BC Soccer Rules & Regulations
BC Soccer Disipline Info and Sanctioning Table
Forms
LISA Permit Form
Newsletter Archives
Safe Sport
BC Soccer Universal Code of Conduct
Safe Sport Resources
Discipline and Complaints Reporting
Report Abuse
Incident Reporting
Search for:
LISA Referee Development Day!
B Cup Provincials
Tier 2 Island Finals! – June 22/23
New LISA Player Development Structure!
District Cup Final Results
You are here
Home
>
Match
Page 3
League: Boys Tier 4 U16
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett vs Lakehill U16BT4 Reds
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl vs Saanich Fusion U16BT4 White
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 White vs Bays United U16BT4 Knapp
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan vs Lakehill U16BT4 Reds
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl vs Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Blue
Sooke U16BT4 Corbin vs Gorge U16BT4 Cornett
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp vs Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett vs Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan
Lakehill U16BT4 Reds vs Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Blue
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 White vs Sooke U16BT4 Corbin
Posts navigation
Older posts
Newer posts
Top